Technology and Media Services 

2413 West Maple Avenue
Flint, MI 48507-3493

(810) 591-4436

(810) 591-4505


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bearden, Christy Project Coordinator (810) 591-4428
Bruzewski, Molly EduPaths Instructional Content Designer (810) 591-4534
Buza, Anthony Instructional Technology Supervisor (810) 591-4499
Byrd, Stacy Data Analyst (810) 931-0407
Caballero, Laura State Reporting Shared Data Lead (810) 591-6167
Campbell, Jason System Specialist (810) 591-4894
Childs, David MISEN Project Coordinator (810) 591-4975
Close, David System Specialist (810) 591-4233
Cooper, Dorothy Project Coordinator I (810) 591-4466
Delling, Anthony Data Analyst (810) 591-4902
Dowdall, Michelle Applications Analyst (810) 591-4934
Ehrhart, Dale Instructional Technologist (810) 591-5024
Eisenbeis, Carri Data Analyst (810) 591-4853
Feldhus, Andrew Customer Service Project Coordinator (810) 591-4472
Fraser, Amy GenNET ITV Teacher (810) 591-4436
Garcia, Kim EduPaths Instructional Content Designer (810) 591-4532
Gentry, Jake EduPaths Instructional Content Designer (810) 591-4527
Gilliam, Sue Manager, Information Systems (810) 591-4557
Gray, Arick PC/Equipment Support Assistant (810) 591-3468
Harper, Sui-Lin Administrative Secretary (810) 591-4435
Hartman, Scott Assistant Technical Services Manager (810) 591-4953
Hisey, William PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
Hitchcock, Lori Applications Analyst (810) 591-4449
Horsley, Christopher Systems Engineer (810) 591-4903
Howard, Tony Applications Analyst (810) 591-4514
Irwin, Bradley Systems Specialist (810) 591-4517
Jennings, Martin Instructional Technologist (810) 591-4962
Kroetsch, Kurt PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
Lotridge, Matthew PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
Maccombs, Jon PC/Equipment Support Technician
Madison, Ron Instructional Technologist & Designer (810) 591-4556
Madorski, Kimberley Applications Analyst (810) 591-4923
Martin, Julie Data Analyst (810) 591-4577
Martin, Samantha Data Analyst (810) 591-4479
Medling, Robin Web Applications Analyst (810) 591-4477
Molloseau II, Matthew Applications Analyst (810) 591-4248
O'Brien, Rebecca GenNET ITV Teacher (810) 591-4436
Owczarski, Joseph Data Analyst (810) 591-4473
Richardson, Teresa Technology Finance Analyst (810) 591-4539
Rockafellow, Clayton PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
St Onge, Russell Network Operations Engineer (810) 591-4549
Schaub, Casey Instructional Technologist (810) 591-4525
Sensabaugh, Dean Applications Analyst (810) 591-4956
Sharich, Josh PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-3291
Sovis, Pam Online Learning Portal Facilitator (810) 591-4973
Stark, Matthew Technical Services Administrator (810) 591-4453
Stawick, Gregory PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
Strieter, Kevin Video Specialist Engineer (810) 591-4558
Taylor, Jacob PC/Equipment Support Technician Assnt. (810) 240-5087
Taylor, Jayson System Engineer (810) 591-4504
Tuck, Julie Data Analyst (810) 591-4582
Valliere, Jeff PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473
Walker, Lorenza PC/Equipment Support Technician
Weiss, Matthew Systems Specialist (810) 591-4941
West, Kennith Web Developer (810) 591-4488
Wittum, Luke Asst. Superintendent, Technology & Media Services (810) 591-4436
Wright, Diane Project Coordinator I (810) 591-4463
Yeater, Mark PC/Equipment Support Technician (810) 591-4473