Early On/Early Intervention Services 

3375 Van Campen Road
Flint, MI 48507

2413 West Maple Avenue
Flint, MI 48507

(810) 591-5649

(810) 591-4958




Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Adkins, Mary Service Coordinator (810) 931-0835
Baker, Catherine Service Coordinator (810) 922-6140
Banfield, Jennifer Service Coordinator (810) 931-0815
Banyas, Kimberly Speech Therapist Early Intervention Specialist (810) 931-1151
Bhimani, Kulsum Physical Therapist (810) 931-1168
Branch, Diane Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (810) 922-1138
Brew, Stacy Physical Therapist (810) 931-1175
Buetow, Megan Service Coordinator (810) 730-0679
Burnett-Pulido, Jamie Service Coordinator (810) 730-0784
Carpenter, Karen Occupational Therapist (810) 931-1178
Coles, Denisha Service Coordinator (810) 429-5072
Deloney, Sabrina Service Coordinator (810) 923-0273
Eckert, Melissa Service Coordinator (810) 931-0216
Fish, MacKenzie Program Secretary (810) 591-5647
Fleming, Dr. Susan Director (810) 591-6160
Fordham, Ayana School Social Worker (810) 591-5649
Fults, Dawn Project Coordinator (810) 591-6151
Funch, Jessica Service Coordinator (810) 591-3519
Goodheart, Holly Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (810) 591-4438
Hardy, Kimberly Speech Pathologist (810) 444-1622
Hatchett, Kellie Enrollment Facilitator (810) 591-5437
Hindmon, Stefanie Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (810) 931-1303
Hoffman, Crystal Service Coordinator (810) 922-8538
Houle, Kim Service Coordinator (810) 496-5116
Hux, Debra Teacher Consultant for Children with Disabilities (810) 591-5649
Jacobs, Carrie Occupational Therapist (810) 348-0180
Jason, Nicole Teacher Consultant Early Intervention Services (810) 591-5637
Kelly, Erica Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (810) 931-1945
Kemerer, Dr. Whitney Physical Therapist (810) 252-0401
Kiel, Melissa Service Coordinator (810) 931-4981
Knupp, Danielle Teacher for the Hearing Impaired (810) 931-1320
Koon, Carla Service Coordinator (810) 931-0662
LaDuc, Nicole Occupational Therapist (810) 845-1781
Lambaria, Michele Physical Therapist (810) 429-3146
Legutko, Pamala Registered Nurse (810) 931-1343
Lenze, Laura Teacher of Speech and Language Impaired (810) 931-1347
Lovett, Ashley Office Assistant (810) 591-4947
Lyons, Kimberly Early Childhood Special Education Teacher (810) 931-0479
Malone, Jennifer Service Coordinator (810) 429-3156
Mattiuzzo, Rhonda Occupational Therapist (810) 931-1350
McManus, Carrie Service Coordinator (810) 591-6092
Mills, Allyson Early Intervention Teacher (810) 591-5649
Moore, Nicole Para-Educator (810) 591-5649
Morgan, Jacqueline Para-Educator (810) 591-5649
Norman, Michelle Service Coordinator (810) 730-0667
Pearson, Stacie Occupational Therapist (810) 931-1382
Ralph, Jared Occupational Therapist (810) 845-1207
Rickard, Mary Teacher Consultant for Children with Disabilities (810) 591-4948
Rowlery, Joanne Para-Educator (810) 591-5649
Rowles, Carly Teacher Consultant Early Intervention Services (810) 591-5648
Smeltzer, Sherry School Psychologist (810) 931-1388
Somers, Robin Para-Educator (810) 591-5649
Tata, Rhonda Early Childhood Health Supervisor (810) 591-5603
Tennant, Sherry Service Coordinator (810) 252-4436
Vogel, Bridget Service Coordinator (810) 241-0587
Webb, Autumn Service Coordinator (810) 922-8521
Weiss, Tori Service Coordinator (810) 922-8535
West, Jayne School Social Worker (810) 931-4312
Wetzel, Stacy Service Coordinator (810) 931-1291
Whittier, Barbara Project Specialist II (810) 591-6177
Williams, Dinequa Enrollment Facilitator (810) 591-5437
Woodward, Aaron School Psychologist (810) 730-0358
Woodworth, Jillian Occupational Therapist (810) 348-0171
York, Shawn Early Childhood Special EducationTeacher (810) 252-1604